Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Cloning on Mediastudio

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    DE
    Posts
    181

    Default Cloning on Mediastudio

    Hi ive been using mediastudio pro for about a month or 2 now and i would like to know do i clone people so they can all be on the same screen.
    Oh yeah if anybody else knows i wanted to know how to do a shadow image trail.
    We are ready to shock the world

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    DE
    Posts
    181

    Default

    I think i figured out what to do for cloning but i still need help on making shadow images
    We are ready to shock the world

Similar Threads

  1. cloning effect
    By HammY in forum Adobe Premiere, Premiere Elements, and After Effects
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 12-10-2006, 11:10 AM
  2. Advance Cloning
    By ThunderP87 in forum Adobe Premiere, Premiere Elements, and After Effects
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 10-03-2006, 11:15 PM
  3. Cloning... Again!
    By Onomoto in forum User Videos
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 07-08-2006, 05:03 AM
  4. Cloning, Guns and Smoke
    By Onomoto in forum User Videos
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-03-2006, 02:01 AM
  5. Ulead MediaStudio Pro 7.0
    By laraluva4eva in forum Forum Announcements and News
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-15-2005, 05:31 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •