Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Cant apply disc menu!?!?!?

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jul 2011

    Default Cant apply disc menu!?!?!?

    For some reason I am unable to apply a disc menu template to my work. Fairly new however I didnt expect this to part to become so frusterating. Anyone with some insight to my problem?


  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jul 2011


    Anyone? Please?

Similar Threads

  1. Can I Apply Border FX to Masks?
    By JumPROper in forum Sony Vegas video editing apps
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-01-2011, 10:19 PM
  2. DVD Architect- used with Sony. Menu shows up on Computer but DVD skips Menu
    By Lizebark in forum Sony Vegas video editing apps
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-08-2010, 02:07 PM
  3. Menu linking..and blurry menu..Studio 12
    By Bgrosse in forum Pinnacle Studio, Edition including Avid Xpress and Liquid
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 12-27-2009, 11:31 PM
  4. WEB based front end menu / DVD Menu
    By Mitchuk in forum Adobe Premiere, Premiere Elements, and After Effects
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-22-2007, 10:21 AM
  5. Inspiration Needed... apply within...
    By Marc Peters in forum Forum Announcements and News
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-03-2004, 01:06 PM

Tags for this Thread


Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts